134 SE 29TH TER
CAPE CORAL ZIP 33904 SE 29TH TER
Address details
- Address
- 134 SE 29TH TER
- Street Number
- 134
- Street
- SE 29TH TER
- City
- CAPE CORAL
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33904
Location
Coordinates: 26.5973492, -81.9721832
House Price Index — ZIP 33904
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on SE 29TH TER
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 134 SE 29TH TER?
The zipcode for 134 SE 29TH TER is 33904.
What city is 134 SE 29TH TER in?
134 SE 29TH TER is in CAPE CORAL, FL.
What is the street number for 134 SE 29TH TER?
The street number is 134.
What is the street name for 134 SE 29TH TER?
The street name is SE 29TH TER.