133 CAROLWOOD BLVD
CASSELBERRY ZIP 32730 CAROLWOOD BLVD
Address details
- Address
- 133 CAROLWOOD BLVD
- Street Number
- 133
- Street
- CAROLWOOD BLVD
- City
- CASSELBERRY
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32730
Location
Coordinates: 28.6480923, -81.3464432
House Price Index — ZIP 32730
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on CAROLWOOD BLVD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 133 CAROLWOOD BLVD?
The zipcode for 133 CAROLWOOD BLVD is 32730.
What city is 133 CAROLWOOD BLVD in?
133 CAROLWOOD BLVD is in CASSELBERRY, FL.
What is the street number for 133 CAROLWOOD BLVD?
The street number is 133.
What is the street name for 133 CAROLWOOD BLVD?
The street name is CAROLWOOD BLVD.