Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

12739 NW 18TH MNR

CORAL SPRINGS ZIP 33071 NW 18TH MNR

Address details

Address
12739 NW 18TH MNR
Street Number
12739
Street
NW 18TH MNR
State
FL
Zipcode
33071

Location

Coordinates: 26.2546425, -80.2957764

House Price Index — ZIP 33071

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on NW 18TH MNR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12739 NW 18TH MNR?

The zipcode for 12739 NW 18TH MNR is 33071.

What city is 12739 NW 18TH MNR in?

12739 NW 18TH MNR is in CORAL SPRINGS, FL.

What is the street number for 12739 NW 18TH MNR?

The street number is 12739.

What is the street name for 12739 NW 18TH MNR?

The street name is NW 18TH MNR.