Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

18850 LAKE IOLA RD

DADE CITY ZIP 33523 LAKE IOLA RD

Address details

Address
18850 LAKE IOLA RD
Street Number
18850
Street
LAKE IOLA RD
City
DADE CITY
State
FL
Zipcode
33523

Location

Coordinates: 28.4330177, -82.2958298

House Price Index — ZIP 33523

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on LAKE IOLA RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 18850 LAKE IOLA RD?

The zipcode for 18850 LAKE IOLA RD is 33523.

What city is 18850 LAKE IOLA RD in?

18850 LAKE IOLA RD is in DADE CITY, FL.

What is the street number for 18850 LAKE IOLA RD?

The street number is 18850.

What is the street name for 18850 LAKE IOLA RD?

The street name is LAKE IOLA RD.