536 BONVILLE DR
DAVENPORT ZIP 33897 BONVILLE DR
Address details
- Address
- 536 BONVILLE DR
- Street Number
- 536
- Street
- BONVILLE DR
- City
- DAVENPORT
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33897
Location
Coordinates: 28.3063622, -81.6748047
House Price Index — ZIP 33897
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on BONVILLE DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 536 BONVILLE DR?
The zipcode for 536 BONVILLE DR is 33897.
What city is 536 BONVILLE DR in?
536 BONVILLE DR is in DAVENPORT, FL.
What is the street number for 536 BONVILLE DR?
The street number is 536.
What is the street name for 536 BONVILLE DR?
The street name is BONVILLE DR.