Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1080 11TH AVE

DELAND ZIP 32724 11TH AVE

Address details

Address
1080 11TH AVE
Street Number
1080
Street
11TH AVE
City
DELAND
State
FL
Zipcode
32724

Location

Coordinates: 29.0468845, -81.2439651

House Price Index — ZIP 32724

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on 11TH AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1080 11TH AVE?

The zipcode for 1080 11TH AVE is 32724.

What city is 1080 11TH AVE in?

1080 11TH AVE is in DELAND, FL.

What is the street number for 1080 11TH AVE?

The street number is 1080.

What is the street name for 1080 11TH AVE?

The street name is 11TH AVE.