Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD

ENGLEWOOD ZIP 34223 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD

Address details

Address
25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD
Street Number
25
City
ENGLEWOOD
State
FL
Zipcode
34223

Location

Coordinates: 26.9673195, -82.3524017

House Price Index — ZIP 34223

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD?

The zipcode for 25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD is 34223.

What city is 25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD in?

25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD is in ENGLEWOOD, FL.

What is the street number for 25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD?

The street number is 25.

What is the street name for 25 ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD?

The street name is ENGLEWOOD HEIGHTS RD.