1510 NW 58TH TER
FORT LAUDERDALE ZIP 33313 NW 58TH TER
Address details
- Address
- 1510 NW 58TH TER
- Street Number
- 1510
- Street
- NW 58TH TER
- City
- FORT LAUDERDALE
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33313
Location
Coordinates: 26.1432571, -80.2271957
House Price Index — ZIP 33313
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on NW 58TH TER
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1510 NW 58TH TER?
The zipcode for 1510 NW 58TH TER is 33313.
What city is 1510 NW 58TH TER in?
1510 NW 58TH TER is in FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
What is the street number for 1510 NW 58TH TER?
The street number is 1510.
What is the street name for 1510 NW 58TH TER?
The street name is NW 58TH TER.