1577 NW 60TH AVE
FORT LAUDERDALE ZIP 33313 NW 60TH AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1577 NW 60TH AVE
- Street Number
- 1577
- Street
- NW 60TH AVE
- City
- FORT LAUDERDALE
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33313
Location
Coordinates: 26.1444302, -80.230957
House Price Index — ZIP 33313
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on NW 60TH AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1577 NW 60TH AVE?
The zipcode for 1577 NW 60TH AVE is 33313.
What city is 1577 NW 60TH AVE in?
1577 NW 60TH AVE is in FORT LAUDERDALE, FL.
What is the street number for 1577 NW 60TH AVE?
The street number is 1577.
What is the street name for 1577 NW 60TH AVE?
The street name is NW 60TH AVE.