Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

18122 MATANZAS RD

FORT MYERS ZIP 33967 MATANZAS RD

Address details

Address
18122 MATANZAS RD
Street Number
18122
Street
MATANZAS RD
City
FORT MYERS
State
FL
Zipcode
33967

Location

Coordinates: 26.4740658, -81.8271255

House Price Index — ZIP 33967

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on MATANZAS RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 18122 MATANZAS RD?

The zipcode for 18122 MATANZAS RD is 33967.

What city is 18122 MATANZAS RD in?

18122 MATANZAS RD is in FORT MYERS, FL.

What is the street number for 18122 MATANZAS RD?

The street number is 18122.

What is the street name for 18122 MATANZAS RD?

The street name is MATANZAS RD.