Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1560 RUSSELL RD

GREEN COVE SPRINGS ZIP 32043 RUSSELL RD

Address details

Address
1560 RUSSELL RD
Street Number
1560
Street
RUSSELL RD
State
FL
Zipcode
32043

Location

Coordinates: 30.0305386, -81.7176132

House Price Index — ZIP 32043

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on RUSSELL RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1560 RUSSELL RD?

The zipcode for 1560 RUSSELL RD is 32043.

What city is 1560 RUSSELL RD in?

1560 RUSSELL RD is in GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL.

What is the street number for 1560 RUSSELL RD?

The street number is 1560.

What is the street name for 1560 RUSSELL RD?

The street name is RUSSELL RD.