Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1021 BUCHANAN ST

HOLLYWOOD ZIP 33019 BUCHANAN ST

Address details

Address
1021 BUCHANAN ST
Street Number
1021
Street
BUCHANAN ST
City
HOLLYWOOD
State
FL
Zipcode
33019

Location

Coordinates: 26.0175743, -80.1262131

House Price Index — ZIP 33019

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on BUCHANAN ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1021 BUCHANAN ST?

The zipcode for 1021 BUCHANAN ST is 33019.

What city is 1021 BUCHANAN ST in?

1021 BUCHANAN ST is in HOLLYWOOD, FL.

What is the street number for 1021 BUCHANAN ST?

The street number is 1021.

What is the street name for 1021 BUCHANAN ST?

The street name is BUCHANAN ST.