Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD

HOLLYWOOD ZIP 33020 HOLLYWOOD BLVD

Address details

Address
2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD
Street Number
2312
City
HOLLYWOOD
State
FL
Zipcode
33020

Location

Coordinates: 26.0112705, -80.1529465

House Price Index — ZIP 33020

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on HOLLYWOOD BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD?

The zipcode for 2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD is 33020.

What city is 2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD in?

2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD is in HOLLYWOOD, FL.

What is the street number for 2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD?

The street number is 2312.

What is the street name for 2312 HOLLYWOOD BLVD?

The street name is HOLLYWOOD BLVD.