330 NW 195TH AVE
HOLLYWOOD ZIP 33029 NW 195TH AVE
Address details
- Address
- 330 NW 195TH AVE
- Street Number
- 330
- Street
- NW 195TH AVE
- City
- HOLLYWOOD
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33029
Location
Coordinates: 26.0096321, -80.4080582
House Price Index — ZIP 33029
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on NW 195TH AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 330 NW 195TH AVE?
The zipcode for 330 NW 195TH AVE is 33029.
What city is 330 NW 195TH AVE in?
330 NW 195TH AVE is in HOLLYWOOD, FL.
What is the street number for 330 NW 195TH AVE?
The street number is 330.
What is the street name for 330 NW 195TH AVE?
The street name is NW 195TH AVE.