600 NW 204TH AVE
HOLLYWOOD ZIP 33029 NW 204TH AVE
Address details
- Address
- 600 NW 204TH AVE
- Street Number
- 600
- Street
- NW 204TH AVE
- City
- HOLLYWOOD
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33029
Location
Coordinates: 26.0128708, -80.4200592
House Price Index — ZIP 33029
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on NW 204TH AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 600 NW 204TH AVE?
The zipcode for 600 NW 204TH AVE is 33029.
What city is 600 NW 204TH AVE in?
600 NW 204TH AVE is in HOLLYWOOD, FL.
What is the street number for 600 NW 204TH AVE?
The street number is 600.
What is the street name for 600 NW 204TH AVE?
The street name is NW 204TH AVE.