923 S 15TH AVE
JACKSONVILLE BEACH ZIP 32250 S 15TH AVE
Address details
- Address
- 923 S 15TH AVE
- Street Number
- 923
- Street
- S 15TH AVE
- City
- JACKSONVILLE BEACH
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32250
Location
Coordinates: 30.273386, -81.3961945
House Price Index — ZIP 32250
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on S 15TH AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 923 S 15TH AVE?
The zipcode for 923 S 15TH AVE is 32250.
What city is 923 S 15TH AVE in?
923 S 15TH AVE is in JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL.
What is the street number for 923 S 15TH AVE?
The street number is 923.
What is the street name for 923 S 15TH AVE?
The street name is S 15TH AVE.