Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

2054 LOUISE ST

JACKSONVILLE ZIP 32206 LOUISE ST

Address details

Address
2054 LOUISE ST
Street Number
2054
Street
LOUISE ST
State
FL
Zipcode
32206

Location

Coordinates: 30.3494968, -81.6283493

House Price Index — ZIP 32206

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on LOUISE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2054 LOUISE ST?

The zipcode for 2054 LOUISE ST is 32206.

What city is 2054 LOUISE ST in?

2054 LOUISE ST is in JACKSONVILLE, FL.

What is the street number for 2054 LOUISE ST?

The street number is 2054.

What is the street name for 2054 LOUISE ST?

The street name is LOUISE ST.