Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

5704 N PEARL ST

JACKSONVILLE ZIP 32208 N PEARL ST

Address details

Address
5704 N PEARL ST
Street Number
5704
Street
N PEARL ST
State
FL
Zipcode
32208

Location

Coordinates: 30.3753967, -81.6569977

House Price Index — ZIP 32208

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on N PEARL ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5704 N PEARL ST?

The zipcode for 5704 N PEARL ST is 32208.

What city is 5704 N PEARL ST in?

5704 N PEARL ST is in JACKSONVILLE, FL.

What is the street number for 5704 N PEARL ST?

The street number is 5704.

What is the street name for 5704 N PEARL ST?

The street name is N PEARL ST.