Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

849 CENTER ST N

JACKSONVILLE ZIP 32234 CENTER ST N

Address details

Address
849 CENTER ST N
Street Number
849
Street
CENTER ST N
State
FL
Zipcode
32234

Location

Coordinates: 30.3094463, -81.9732285

House Price Index — ZIP 32234

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on CENTER ST N

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 849 CENTER ST N?

The zipcode for 849 CENTER ST N is 32234.

What city is 849 CENTER ST N in?

849 CENTER ST N is in JACKSONVILLE, FL.

What is the street number for 849 CENTER ST N?

The street number is 849.

What is the street name for 849 CENTER ST N?

The street name is CENTER ST N.