159 E ORANGE ST
JACKSONVILLE ZIP 32234 E ORANGE ST
Address details
- Address
- 159 E ORANGE ST
- Street Number
- 159
- Street
- E ORANGE ST
- City
- JACKSONVILLE
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32234
Location
Coordinates: 30.305563, -81.9736252
House Price Index — ZIP 32234
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on E ORANGE ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 159 E ORANGE ST?
The zipcode for 159 E ORANGE ST is 32234.
What city is 159 E ORANGE ST in?
159 E ORANGE ST is in JACKSONVILLE, FL.
What is the street number for 159 E ORANGE ST?
The street number is 159.
What is the street name for 159 E ORANGE ST?
The street name is E ORANGE ST.