6628 KANE CREEK DR
JACKSONVILLE ZIP 32244 KANE CREEK DR
Address details
- Address
- 6628 KANE CREEK DR
- Street Number
- 6628
- Street
- KANE CREEK DR
- City
- JACKSONVILLE
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32244
Location
Coordinates: 30.2290421, -81.7872467
House Price Index — ZIP 32244
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on KANE CREEK DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 6628 KANE CREEK DR?
The zipcode for 6628 KANE CREEK DR is 32244.
What city is 6628 KANE CREEK DR in?
6628 KANE CREEK DR is in JACKSONVILLE, FL.
What is the street number for 6628 KANE CREEK DR?
The street number is 6628.
What is the street name for 6628 KANE CREEK DR?
The street name is KANE CREEK DR.