Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

6173 W DEEPWOOD DR

JACKSONVILLE ZIP 32244 W DEEPWOOD DR

Address details

Address
6173 W DEEPWOOD DR
Street Number
6173
Street
W DEEPWOOD DR
State
FL
Zipcode
32244

Location

Coordinates: 30.2378139, -81.7719116

House Price Index — ZIP 32244

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on W DEEPWOOD DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6173 W DEEPWOOD DR?

The zipcode for 6173 W DEEPWOOD DR is 32244.

What city is 6173 W DEEPWOOD DR in?

6173 W DEEPWOOD DR is in JACKSONVILLE, FL.

What is the street number for 6173 W DEEPWOOD DR?

The street number is 6173.

What is the street name for 6173 W DEEPWOOD DR?

The street name is W DEEPWOOD DR.