Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR

JACKSONVILLE ZIP 32277 W TURKEY OAKS DR

Address details

Address
3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR
Street Number
3424
State
FL
Zipcode
32277

Location

Coordinates: 30.3618069, -81.5585861

House Price Index — ZIP 32277

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on W TURKEY OAKS DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR?

The zipcode for 3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR is 32277.

What city is 3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR in?

3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR is in JACKSONVILLE, FL.

What is the street number for 3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR?

The street number is 3424.

What is the street name for 3424 W TURKEY OAKS DR?

The street name is W TURKEY OAKS DR.