Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1139 NW BROWN RD

LAKE CITY ZIP 32055 NW BROWN RD

Address details

Address
1139 NW BROWN RD
Street Number
1139
Street
NW BROWN RD
City
LAKE CITY
State
FL
Zipcode
32055

Location

Coordinates: 30.2031441, -82.7174072

House Price Index — ZIP 32055

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on NW BROWN RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1139 NW BROWN RD?

The zipcode for 1139 NW BROWN RD is 32055.

What city is 1139 NW BROWN RD in?

1139 NW BROWN RD is in LAKE CITY, FL.

What is the street number for 1139 NW BROWN RD?

The street number is 1139.

What is the street name for 1139 NW BROWN RD?

The street name is NW BROWN RD.