Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

132 BEARWOODS AVE

LAKE PLACID ZIP 33852 BEARWOODS AVE

Address details

Address
132 BEARWOODS AVE
Street Number
132
Street
BEARWOODS AVE
State
FL
Zipcode
33852

Location

Coordinates: 27.3212357, -81.3527679

House Price Index — ZIP 33852

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on BEARWOODS AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 132 BEARWOODS AVE?

The zipcode for 132 BEARWOODS AVE is 33852.

What city is 132 BEARWOODS AVE in?

132 BEARWOODS AVE is in LAKE PLACID, FL.

What is the street number for 132 BEARWOODS AVE?

The street number is 132.

What is the street name for 132 BEARWOODS AVE?

The street name is BEARWOODS AVE.