Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

2630 S SCENIC HWY

LAKE WALES ZIP 33898 S SCENIC HWY

Address details

Address
2630 S SCENIC HWY
Street Number
2630
Street
S SCENIC HWY
City
LAKE WALES
State
FL
Zipcode
33898

Location

Coordinates: 27.8664112, -81.5754547

House Price Index — ZIP 33898

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on S SCENIC HWY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2630 S SCENIC HWY?

The zipcode for 2630 S SCENIC HWY is 33898.

What city is 2630 S SCENIC HWY in?

2630 S SCENIC HWY is in LAKE WALES, FL.

What is the street number for 2630 S SCENIC HWY?

The street number is 2630.

What is the street name for 2630 S SCENIC HWY?

The street name is S SCENIC HWY.