Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1256 WOODLAND AVE

LAKELAND ZIP 33801 WOODLAND AVE

Address details

Address
1256 WOODLAND AVE
Street Number
1256
Street
WOODLAND AVE
City
LAKELAND
State
FL
Zipcode
33801

Location

Coordinates: 28.0605965, -81.9031143

House Price Index — ZIP 33801

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on WOODLAND AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1256 WOODLAND AVE?

The zipcode for 1256 WOODLAND AVE is 33801.

What city is 1256 WOODLAND AVE in?

1256 WOODLAND AVE is in LAKELAND, FL.

What is the street number for 1256 WOODLAND AVE?

The street number is 1256.

What is the street name for 1256 WOODLAND AVE?

The street name is WOODLAND AVE.