1404 COVEY CRK S
LAKELAND ZIP 33809 COVEY CRK S
Address details
- Address
- 1404 COVEY CRK S
- Street Number
- 1404
- Street
- COVEY CRK S
- City
- LAKELAND
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33809
Location
Coordinates: 28.1418324, -81.9281006
House Price Index — ZIP 33809
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on COVEY CRK S
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1404 COVEY CRK S?
The zipcode for 1404 COVEY CRK S is 33809.
What city is 1404 COVEY CRK S in?
1404 COVEY CRK S is in LAKELAND, FL.
What is the street number for 1404 COVEY CRK S?
The street number is 1404.
What is the street name for 1404 COVEY CRK S?
The street name is COVEY CRK S.