Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1421 COVEY CRK S

LAKELAND ZIP 33809 COVEY CRK S

Address details

Address
1421 COVEY CRK S
Street Number
1421
Street
COVEY CRK S
City
LAKELAND
State
FL
Zipcode
33809

Location

Coordinates: 28.1411419, -81.9274139

House Price Index — ZIP 33809

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on COVEY CRK S

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1421 COVEY CRK S?

The zipcode for 1421 COVEY CRK S is 33809.

What city is 1421 COVEY CRK S in?

1421 COVEY CRK S is in LAKELAND, FL.

What is the street number for 1421 COVEY CRK S?

The street number is 1421.

What is the street name for 1421 COVEY CRK S?

The street name is COVEY CRK S.