Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

17020 TART APPLE WAY

LAND O LAKES ZIP 34638 TART APPLE WAY

Address details

Address
17020 TART APPLE WAY
Street Number
17020
State
FL
Zipcode
34638

Location

Coordinates: 28.301733, -82.5343399

House Price Index — ZIP 34638

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on TART APPLE WAY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 17020 TART APPLE WAY?

The zipcode for 17020 TART APPLE WAY is 34638.

What city is 17020 TART APPLE WAY in?

17020 TART APPLE WAY is in LAND O LAKES, FL.

What is the street number for 17020 TART APPLE WAY?

The street number is 17020.

What is the street name for 17020 TART APPLE WAY?

The street name is TART APPLE WAY.