2619 HOLLOW LN
LEESBURG ZIP 34748 HOLLOW LN
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 28.8154755, -81.8324203
House Price Index — ZIP 34748
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on HOLLOW LN
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2619 HOLLOW LN?
The zipcode for 2619 HOLLOW LN is 34748.
What city is 2619 HOLLOW LN in?
2619 HOLLOW LN is in LEESBURG, FL.
What is the street number for 2619 HOLLOW LN?
The street number is 2619.
What is the street name for 2619 HOLLOW LN?
The street name is HOLLOW LN.