1205 HOMOSASSA CT
LONGWOOD ZIP 32779 HOMOSASSA CT
Address details
- Address
- 1205 HOMOSASSA CT
- Street Number
- 1205
- Street
- HOMOSASSA CT
- City
- LONGWOOD
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32779
Location
Coordinates: 28.7138596, -81.381012
House Price Index — ZIP 32779
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on HOMOSASSA CT
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1205 HOMOSASSA CT?
The zipcode for 1205 HOMOSASSA CT is 32779.
What city is 1205 HOMOSASSA CT in?
1205 HOMOSASSA CT is in LONGWOOD, FL.
What is the street number for 1205 HOMOSASSA CT?
The street number is 1205.
What is the street name for 1205 HOMOSASSA CT?
The street name is HOMOSASSA CT.