Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

120 S BANANA RIVER DR

MERRITT ISLAND ZIP 32952 S BANANA RIVER DR

Address details

Address
120 S BANANA RIVER DR
Street Number
120
State
FL
Zipcode
32952

Location

Coordinates: 28.35532, -80.6622086

House Price Index — ZIP 32952

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on S BANANA RIVER DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 120 S BANANA RIVER DR?

The zipcode for 120 S BANANA RIVER DR is 32952.

What city is 120 S BANANA RIVER DR in?

120 S BANANA RIVER DR is in MERRITT ISLAND, FL.

What is the street number for 120 S BANANA RIVER DR?

The street number is 120.

What is the street name for 120 S BANANA RIVER DR?

The street name is S BANANA RIVER DR.