Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1305 SESAME ST

OPA LOCKA ZIP 33054 SESAME ST

Address details

Address
1305 SESAME ST
Street Number
1305
Street
SESAME ST
City
OPA LOCKA
State
FL
Zipcode
33054

Location

Coordinates: 25.9066086, -80.2456589

House Price Index — ZIP 33054

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on SESAME ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1305 SESAME ST?

The zipcode for 1305 SESAME ST is 33054.

What city is 1305 SESAME ST in?

1305 SESAME ST is in OPA LOCKA, FL.

What is the street number for 1305 SESAME ST?

The street number is 1305.

What is the street name for 1305 SESAME ST?

The street name is SESAME ST.