414 S TAMIAMI TRL
OSPREY ZIP 34229 S TAMIAMI TRL
Address details
- Address
- 414 S TAMIAMI TRL
- Street Number
- 414
- Street
- S TAMIAMI TRL
- City
- OSPREY
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 34229
Location
Coordinates: 27.1893711, -82.4877625
House Price Index — ZIP 34229
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on S TAMIAMI TRL
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 414 S TAMIAMI TRL?
The zipcode for 414 S TAMIAMI TRL is 34229.
What city is 414 S TAMIAMI TRL in?
414 S TAMIAMI TRL is in OSPREY, FL.
What is the street number for 414 S TAMIAMI TRL?
The street number is 414.
What is the street name for 414 S TAMIAMI TRL?
The street name is S TAMIAMI TRL.