134 NW 29TH WAY
PEMBROKE PINES ZIP 33028 NW 29TH WAY
Address details
- Address
- 134 NW 29TH WAY
- Street Number
- 134
- Street
- NW 29TH WAY
- City
- PEMBROKE PINES
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33028
Location
Coordinates: 26.0091019, -80.4287262
House Price Index — ZIP 33028
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on NW 29TH WAY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 134 NW 29TH WAY?
The zipcode for 134 NW 29TH WAY is 33028.
What city is 134 NW 29TH WAY in?
134 NW 29TH WAY is in PEMBROKE PINES, FL.
What is the street number for 134 NW 29TH WAY?
The street number is 134.
What is the street name for 134 NW 29TH WAY?
The street name is NW 29TH WAY.