2641 PARKS RD
PEMBROKE PINES ZIP 33028 PARKS RD
Address details
- Address
- 2641 PARKS RD
- Street Number
- 2641
- Street
- PARKS RD
- City
- PEMBROKE PINES
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33028
Location
Coordinates: 25.9871578, -80.170578
House Price Index — ZIP 33028
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on PARKS RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2641 PARKS RD?
The zipcode for 2641 PARKS RD is 33028.
What city is 2641 PARKS RD in?
2641 PARKS RD is in PEMBROKE PINES, FL.
What is the street number for 2641 PARKS RD?
The street number is 2641.
What is the street name for 2641 PARKS RD?
The street name is PARKS RD.