401 W DESOTO ST
PENSACOLA ZIP 32501 W DESOTO ST
Address details
- Address
- 401 W DESOTO ST
- Street Number
- 401
- Street
- W DESOTO ST
- City
- PENSACOLA
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32501
Location
Coordinates: 30.4220867, -87.2229614
House Price Index — ZIP 32501
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on W DESOTO ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 401 W DESOTO ST?
The zipcode for 401 W DESOTO ST is 32501.
What city is 401 W DESOTO ST in?
401 W DESOTO ST is in PENSACOLA, FL.
What is the street number for 401 W DESOTO ST?
The street number is 401.
What is the street name for 401 W DESOTO ST?
The street name is W DESOTO ST.