2802 E DE SOTO ST
PENSACOLA ZIP 32503 E DE SOTO ST
Address details
- Address
- 2802 E DE SOTO ST
- Street Number
- 2802
- Street
- E DE SOTO ST
- City
- PENSACOLA
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32503
Location
Coordinates: 30.4274273, -87.1848145
House Price Index — ZIP 32503
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on E DE SOTO ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2802 E DE SOTO ST?
The zipcode for 2802 E DE SOTO ST is 32503.
What city is 2802 E DE SOTO ST in?
2802 E DE SOTO ST is in PENSACOLA, FL.
What is the street number for 2802 E DE SOTO ST?
The street number is 2802.
What is the street name for 2802 E DE SOTO ST?
The street name is E DE SOTO ST.