Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1508 E FISHER ST

PENSACOLA ZIP 32503 E FISHER ST

Address details

Address
1508 E FISHER ST
Street Number
1508
Street
E FISHER ST
City
PENSACOLA
State
FL
Zipcode
32503

Location

Coordinates: 30.4435101, -87.2023697

House Price Index — ZIP 32503

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on E FISHER ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1508 E FISHER ST?

The zipcode for 1508 E FISHER ST is 32503.

What city is 1508 E FISHER ST in?

1508 E FISHER ST is in PENSACOLA, FL.

What is the street number for 1508 E FISHER ST?

The street number is 1508.

What is the street name for 1508 E FISHER ST?

The street name is E FISHER ST.