Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

3204 STEVENSON ST

PLANT CITY ZIP 33566 STEVENSON ST

Address details

Address
3204 STEVENSON ST
Street Number
3204
Street
STEVENSON ST
City
PLANT CITY
State
FL
Zipcode
33566

Location

Coordinates: 27.9767113, -82.1601486

House Price Index — ZIP 33566

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on STEVENSON ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3204 STEVENSON ST?

The zipcode for 3204 STEVENSON ST is 33566.

What city is 3204 STEVENSON ST in?

3204 STEVENSON ST is in PLANT CITY, FL.

What is the street number for 3204 STEVENSON ST?

The street number is 3204.

What is the street name for 3204 STEVENSON ST?

The street name is STEVENSON ST.