Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

2122 G MONTGOMERY RD

PONCE DE LEON ZIP 32455 G MONTGOMERY RD

Address details

Address
2122 G MONTGOMERY RD
Street Number
2122
State
FL
Zipcode
32455

Location

Coordinates: 30.6573982, -86.0327759

House Price Index — ZIP 32455

State reference: FL · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on G MONTGOMERY RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2122 G MONTGOMERY RD?

The zipcode for 2122 G MONTGOMERY RD is 32455.

What city is 2122 G MONTGOMERY RD in?

2122 G MONTGOMERY RD is in PONCE DE LEON, FL.

What is the street number for 2122 G MONTGOMERY RD?

The street number is 2122.

What is the street name for 2122 G MONTGOMERY RD?

The street name is G MONTGOMERY RD.