340 LA PLAYA LN
PORT CHARLOTTE ZIP 33953 LA PLAYA LN
Address details
- Address
- 340 LA PLAYA LN
- Street Number
- 340
- Street
- LA PLAYA LN
- City
- PORT CHARLOTTE
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33953
Location
Coordinates: 27.025753, -82.1984177
House Price Index — ZIP 33953
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on LA PLAYA LN
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 340 LA PLAYA LN?
The zipcode for 340 LA PLAYA LN is 33953.
What city is 340 LA PLAYA LN in?
340 LA PLAYA LN is in PORT CHARLOTTE, FL.
What is the street number for 340 LA PLAYA LN?
The street number is 340.
What is the street name for 340 LA PLAYA LN?
The street name is LA PLAYA LN.