Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

185 ANTIS DR

ROTONDA WEST ZIP 33947 ANTIS DR

Address details

Address
185 ANTIS DR
Street Number
185
Street
ANTIS DR
State
FL
Zipcode
33947

Location

Coordinates: 26.9087944, -82.2531204

House Price Index — ZIP 33947

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on ANTIS DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 185 ANTIS DR?

The zipcode for 185 ANTIS DR is 33947.

What city is 185 ANTIS DR in?

185 ANTIS DR is in ROTONDA WEST, FL.

What is the street number for 185 ANTIS DR?

The street number is 185.

What is the street name for 185 ANTIS DR?

The street name is ANTIS DR.