Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

234 21ST AVE S

SAINT PETERSBURG ZIP 33705 21ST AVE S

Address details

Address
234 21ST AVE S
Street Number
234
Street
21ST AVE S
State
FL
Zipcode
33705

Location

Coordinates: 27.7495174, -82.6358795

House Price Index — ZIP 33705

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on 21ST AVE S

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 234 21ST AVE S?

The zipcode for 234 21ST AVE S is 33705.

What city is 234 21ST AVE S in?

234 21ST AVE S is in SAINT PETERSBURG, FL.

What is the street number for 234 21ST AVE S?

The street number is 234.

What is the street name for 234 21ST AVE S?

The street name is 21ST AVE S.