5055 31ST AVE N
SAINT PETERSBURG ZIP 33710 31ST AVE N
Address details
- Address
- 5055 31ST AVE N
- Street Number
- 5055
- Street
- 31ST AVE N
- City
- SAINT PETERSBURG
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 33710
Location
Coordinates: 27.7999802, -82.7019043
House Price Index — ZIP 33710
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on 31ST AVE N
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 5055 31ST AVE N?
The zipcode for 5055 31ST AVE N is 33710.
What city is 5055 31ST AVE N in?
5055 31ST AVE N is in SAINT PETERSBURG, FL.
What is the street number for 5055 31ST AVE N?
The street number is 5055.
What is the street name for 5055 31ST AVE N?
The street name is 31ST AVE N.