Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

2850 14TH AVE N

SAINT PETERSBURG ZIP 33713 14TH AVE N

Address details

Address
2850 14TH AVE N
Street Number
2850
Street
14TH AVE N
State
FL
Zipcode
33713

Location

Coordinates: 27.7852917, -82.672348

House Price Index — ZIP 33713

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on 14TH AVE N

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2850 14TH AVE N?

The zipcode for 2850 14TH AVE N is 33713.

What city is 2850 14TH AVE N in?

2850 14TH AVE N is in SAINT PETERSBURG, FL.

What is the street number for 2850 14TH AVE N?

The street number is 2850.

What is the street name for 2850 14TH AVE N?

The street name is 14TH AVE N.