Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE

SANFORD ZIP 32771 S MELLONVILLE AVE

Address details

Address
1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE
Street Number
1900
City
SANFORD
State
FL
Zipcode
32771

Location

Coordinates: 28.7945633, -81.2563858

House Price Index — ZIP 32771

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on S MELLONVILLE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE?

The zipcode for 1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE is 32771.

What city is 1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE in?

1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE is in SANFORD, FL.

What is the street number for 1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE?

The street number is 1900.

What is the street name for 1900 S MELLONVILLE AVE?

The street name is S MELLONVILLE AVE.