Skip to main content
Drimble Florida

191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE

TALLAHASSEE ZIP 32317 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE

Address details

Address
191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE
Street Number
191
State
FL
Zipcode
32317

Location

Coordinates: 30.4686012, -84.1976776

House Price Index — ZIP 32317

State reference: FL

Annual Change (%)

More on CAMELLIA OAKS AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE?

The zipcode for 191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE is 32317.

What city is 191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE in?

191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE is in TALLAHASSEE, FL.

What is the street number for 191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE?

The street number is 191.

What is the street name for 191 CAMELLIA OAKS AVE?

The street name is CAMELLIA OAKS AVE.