5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY
THE VILLAGES ZIP 32163 BALDESCHWIELER WAY
Address details
- Address
- 5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY
- Street Number
- 5944
- Street
- BALDESCHWIELER WAY
- City
- THE VILLAGES
- State
- FL
- Zipcode
- 32163
Location
Coordinates: 28.7888336, -81.9986343
House Price Index — ZIP 32163
State reference: FL
Annual Change (%)
More on BALDESCHWIELER WAY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY?
The zipcode for 5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY is 32163.
What city is 5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY in?
5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY is in THE VILLAGES, FL.
What is the street number for 5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY?
The street number is 5944.
What is the street name for 5944 BALDESCHWIELER WAY?
The street name is BALDESCHWIELER WAY.